Youth Soccer Rosters

Rosters for 2018 Webb City Youth Soccer - Spring.
Boyd-Orr
Pre-K
Coach: Chrystie Boyd-Orr-Head Coach
 
Darion E.
Aimee P.
Nicholas P.
Kingsley R.
Ava S.
Cohen O.
Maci S.
Chance T.
 
Neal
Pre-K
Coach: Ashley Neal-Head Coach
 
Justus M.
Rosalie M.
Meredith N.
Madelyn N.
Olivia E.
Lillian M.
colton w.
Beckett C.
 
Boyd- Orr
Kindergarten
Coach: Chrystie Boyd-Orr-Head Coach
 
Tavin L.
Hayden O.
Jorden J.
Annistyn S.
Kellen T.
Wyatt H.
Katherine J.
Broderick J.
Brayden W.
 
O'Brien
Kindergarten
Coach: Ashli O'Brien-Davis-Head Coach
 
Jackson R.
Lane M.
RJ D.
Chett W.
Graham D.
Ava B.
Londyn S.
Addyson S.
 
Wood
Kindergarten
Coach: Shane Wood-Head Coach
 
Eli M.
Ethan K.
Robert W.
BAYLOR H.
Laura M.
Noah M.
Skylar B.
Avery L.
Karleigh W.
 
De La Cerda
U8
Coach: Joe John de la Cerda-Head Coach
 
Draven D.
James D.
Katerina P.
Wyatt K.
Joe John d.
Duncan M.
Malia M.
Millie K.
Gavin D.
joel u.
 
Miller
U8
Coach: Michael Miller-Head Coach, Joe Smith-Assistant Coach
 
Miriam G.
Joseph S.
Beckett L.
Zach W.
Noa S.
Titus T.
Caden W. M.
Lydia P.
Lane T.
Poppy R.
 
Reynolds
U10
Coach: Matthew Reynolds-Head Coach
 
Trenton L.
Connor J.
John M.
Carson F.
Aidan K.
cooper p.
Zane E.
Avery A.
aiden h.
Savannah J.
Elly E.
 
Lance
U12
Coach: Steven Lance-Head Coach
 
Nisha C.
Cameron S.
Libby K.
Peyton L.
Joshua H.
Carson J.
Aidan P.
Ansel S.
Brynlea C.
josiah u.
 
Galvan
Pre-K
Coach: Ashley Galvan-Head Coach
 
Reagan C.
London H.
Afton B.
Dylan B.
Anilai S.
isaac b.
Grayson G.
 
Peak
Pre-K
Coach: Matt Peak-Head Coach
 
Mia M.
Kase P.
Aubrey J.
Ty T.
Samuel L.
Hendrix J.
Jackson S.
Meredith H.
 
Defazio
Kindergarten
Coach: Michael DeFazio-Head Coach
 
Carson D.
John C.
Grayson B.
Joshua W.
Andres R.
Isabel R.
Leah W.
Taliah H.
Ruby C.
 
Prater
Kindergarten
Coach: Jared Prater-Head Coach
 
Samuel M.
levi S.
Hendrix M.
Lincoln M.
Blair C.
Konnar S.
Calea C.
Brinley J.
Emery P.
 
Antillon
U8
Coach: Oscar Antillon-Head Coach
 
Ben B.
Matt B.
Madden J.
Bailey S.
Dominyk M.
Justis S.
Cooper W.
Oscar A.
Amelia A.
Benjamin J.
 
Holt
U8
Coach: Dusty Holt-Head Coach
 
Nidhi C.
Lily C.
Gavin H.
santiago D.
George B.
Pierson J.
Karson H.
Emma C.
Bratie H.
David A.
 
Sharp
U8
Coach: Tony Sharp-Head Coach
 
Trace G.
Ava G.
Gavin S.
Vivian S.
Amelia P.
Katie P.
McKinley M.
Tyler .
Lucas J.
Lydia F.
 
Schwarten
U10
Coach: Jon Schwarten-Head Coach
 
Nathaniel S.
Camryn B.
Adeline W.
Richard W.
Jared C.
Derek S.
Alexandra A.
Jamohn S.
Kyley S.
Cooper N.
 
Meinke
U12
Coach: Brooklynn Meinke-Head Coach
 
max b.
Novely L.
Katie W.
Colton N.
Johnathon C.
Michael P.
Jayla B.
Josh B.
Faith S.
Brendan C.
 
Lynch
Pre-K
Coach: Andy Lynch-Head Coach
 
Adalyn R.
Peyton L.
Madelyn M.
Noah K.
Sam N.
Grace N.
Cade C.
Chandler H.
 
Tatum
Pre-K
Coach: Taelur Tatum-Head Coach
 
Leilynn F.
Sydney T.
Asher S.
Sophia A.
Greyson V.
Mercy J.
Gatlin F.
Kavyn H.
 
Garrett
Kindergarten
Coach: Stephen Garrett-Head Coach, Nate Garrett-Assistant Coach
 
Taybor I.
Gray G.
Kolbie P.
Jaxon N.
Lucille T.
Liam S.
Zachary A.
Quincie S.
Leighton O.
 
Schwarten
Kindergarten
Coach: Jon Schwarten-Head Coach
 
Jackson S.
Mavis A.
Lauren M.
Max J.
Baylor B.
Bruin D.
Paxton R.
Karissa J.
Kaden S.
 
Baldassaro
U8
Coach: Ryan Baldassaro-Head Coach
 
Kamden N.
Lane C.
Ella W.
Brooklyn K.
Benton K.
Lauryn D.
Jesse H.
Kamryn W.
Josh H.
Alex B.
 
Hurd
U8
Coach: Brittney Hurd-Head Coach
 
Hayden S.
Landon S.
Kylie H.
Will T.
Josiah W.
Barron T.
Mercedes P.
Xaphine P.
Eli S.
Laney N.
 
Brown
U10
Coach: Chastin Brown-Head Coach
 
Mason B.
Elliott P.
Ruby C.
Rachel C.
Addison B.
Chasney B.
Cian H.
Jacee D.
Jacob J.
Gavin B.
Alix D.
 
Wade
U10
Coach: Dan Wade-Head Coach
 
Kooper N.
Alexis K.
Madison K.
Tatum .
Anthony S.
Ty D.
Madison (Maddy) A.
Tucker D.
Nick W.
Kaiden C.
 
Youngberg
U12
Coach: Darin Youngberg-Head Coach
 
Brayden Y.
Aaron B.
Tristan L.
Mariana d.
Trevor P.
Austin M.
Gabrielle S.
Zachary S.
Lilly O.
Caylin S.
 
Moore
Pre-K
Coach: Travis Moore-Head Coach
 
Judah B.
Madison M.
Brenton C.
Solomon K.
Jensen B.
Mya W.
Savannah A.
 
Taylor
Pre-K
Coach: Sondra Taylor-Head Coach
 
Jackson J.
Savana T.
Sage T.
Amelia M.
Aria M.
Micah T.
Logan H.
Kayson N.
 
Hedgcorth
Kindergarten
Coach: Ethan Hedgcorth-Head Coach
 
Allison (Allie) M.
Colton P.
Camdyn S.
Jaycee C.
ELLIE E.
Maddox P.
Addilyn S.
Curtis G.
 
Shewmake
Kindergarten
Coach: Cole Shewmake-Head Coach
 
Khloe F.
Creed S.
Joshua R.
Camden M.
Abigail K.
Drake D.
Asher D.
Sydney N.
Ameliya S.
 
Combs
U8
Coach: Anthony combs-Head Coach
 
Aiden M.
Lantry D.
anisley c.
Micah N.
Deekan P.
Elliott B.
Alonna B.
Halia B.
Asher A.
Dakota D.
 
Meinershagen
U8
Coach: David Meinershagen-Head Coach
 
Caleb M.
Andrew M.
Briant B.
Avery S.
deegan l.
Andrew W.
Amelia D.
Malachi N.
Abbye T.
Jeremiah D.
 
Dobbs
U10
Coach: Landon Dobbs-Head Coach
 
Aubrey P.
Chaz H.
Zoey T.
Kaitlyn D.
Allison M.
Jack T.
AJ P.
Conner L.
Raymond H.
Johnny S.
Rylan D.
 
Woolverton
U10
Coach: Jeremiah Woolverton-Head Coach
 
Billy H.
Gus K.
Adalynn M.
Noah L.
Brooklynne L.
Madison M.
Rowland B.
Brooklynn D.
Saraya B.
Joshua W.